All shows $5 at door unless otherwise noted



February 23 at 10PM:

Shea Pierre Jazz Trio



February 25 at 10PM:

Sea Battle with Gathered/ Gathering plus MC Trachiotomy's Schizomoffett



February 26 at 10PM:

White Girl with Noise Complaints



February 27 at 10PM:

Mzda Otrok with High in One Eye plus Tomato Jake



February 28 at 10PM:

Laugh in the Dark with Lucy Ray plus Randal Gary



March 1 at 10PM:

Jeff Thompson



March 2 at 10PM:

Blind Spots with Gandhi Castle



March 3 at 10PM:

Mope Grooves with The Life and Times



March 4 at 10PM:

Jim Keaveny



March 5 at 10PM:

Brief Lives



March 6 at 10PM:

Helen Gillet "Silver Bangkok" Album Release Party
$10



March 7 at 10PM:

The Fifth Men with Biscuithound plus Ruby & The Rogues



March 8 at 10PM:

Mobros with Feverish plus Fishplate



March 9 at 10PM:

Druids



March 10 at 10PM:

Ruby The Rabbitfoot



March 11 at 10PM:

Corners



March 12 at 10PM:

Baby Bee with Parlour Tricks



March 13 at 10PM:

Shilpa Ray



March 14 at 10PM:

King Rey with Heavy Lights plus Fred Thomas



March 15 at 10PM:

ONWE with Nicholas Nicholas



March 16 at 10PM:

Plains with Tweens



March 17 at 10PM:

Yonatan Gat (of Monotonix) with The Rob Cambre & Jay Steigner Duo plus DANNY



March 18 at 10PM:

The Louies
$10



March 19 at 10PM:

Couches with Plaintain plus Entente Cordiale



Upcoming Music Playlist:




March 20 at 10PM:

Five Eight
$10



March 21 at 10PM:

Shame with Frail plus Earth Horse



March 22 at 10PM:

EULA with Chelsea Kills plus Andrew Meoray



March 23 at 10PM:

Cobalt Cranes with Las Roasas



March 24 at 10PM:

Crown Larks with The Primitive Boys



March 25 at 10PM:

Kristen Cothron and The Darkside



March 28 at 10PM:

Last Hombres



March 29 at 10PM:

His Name is Alive with Direct Attack



April 1 at 10PM:

Junk with The Night Janitor



April 2 at 10PM:

Valerie Sassyfras



April 3 at 10PM:

Pope with Grotto Girl plus Yeesh



April 4 at 10PM:

Colleen Green with Upset



April 9 at 10PM:

John Michael O'Brien



April 13 at 10PM:

Boxcar Bsndits



April 18 at 10PM:

Dan Montgomery



April 20 at 10PM:

Sir Richard Bishop with Robert Mills



April 21 at 10PM:

Pariah Beat



April 22 at 10PM:

Geronimo Gerry



April 25 at 10PM:

Colin Lake



April 27 at 10PM:

Carina Point



May 1 at 10PM:

James Hall